Menu
Tuse IF (1) mod Bagsværd BK (M) Ungdomspokal U19 Drenge (04) 22/23 • P1
Tuse Kunstgræs 2020 25-08-2022 Kl. 18.30
ude logo
Tuse IF (1)
4
2
24°
5,1m/s
0ml.
20:25Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Bagsværd BK (M)
'90
Kamp slut
'88
Ind: Tobias Olsen
Ud: Villads Clausen
'85
Ind: Oskar Agerlund Sloth
Ud: Rasmus Fredslund
'75
Ind: Bertram Andersen
Ud: Tobias Olsen
'62
Ind: Tobias Olsen
Ud: Benjamin Seneca Pajesø
'55
Ukendt spiller (Straffe)
'45
Ind: Loke Johansen
Ud: Tobias Olsen
'45
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'40
Tobias Olsen
Assist: Rasmus Fredslund
'32
Mikkel Jønck
Assist: Andreas Zacho
'30
Ind: Victor Nihøj Broe
Ud: Bertram Andersen
'20
Villads Clausen
Assist: Nicklas Krüger
'18
Ind: Mikkel Jønck
Ud: Oskar Agerlund Sloth
'17
Ukendt spiller
'15
Bertram Andersen
'8
Ind: Oskar Agerlund Sloth
Ud: Mikkel Jønck
'0
Kamp start

StillingUngdomspokal U19 Drenge (04) 22/23 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 A27 (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
2 AB (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
3 Avarta (1) 0 0 0 0 0
4 B 1903 (1) 0 0 0 0 0
5 B. 73, Slagelse (M) 0 0 0 0 0
6 B93 (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bagsværd BK (M) 0 0 0 0 0
8 Brøndbyernes IF (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brønshøj (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
10 FA 2000 (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
11 FB (M) 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Helsingør (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC København (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
14 FC Lejre (1) 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC Nordsjælland (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
16 Frederikssund FB (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
17 Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub (2) 0 0 0 0 0
18 Frem (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
19 Friheden (1) 0 0 0 0 0
20 Glostrup (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
21 Greve Fodbold (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
22 GVI (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
23 HB Køge (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
24 Helsinge Fodbold (M) 0 0 0 0 0
25 Herlufsholm GF (1) 0 0 0 0 0
26 HIK (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
27 Hillerød Fodbold (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
28 Himmelev-Veddelev (M) 0 0 0 0 0
29 Holbæk B&I (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
30 Humlebæk BK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
31 Hvidovre IF (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
32 Hørsholm-Usserød IK (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jægersborg (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
34 Karlslunde IF (1) 0 0 0 0 0
35 KFUM BK, Roskilde (M) 0 0 0 0 0
36 LSF (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
37 Lyngby Bk (Liga) 0 0 0 0 0
38 Måløv BK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
39 Nykøbing FC (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
40 Nyråd/Langebæk Alliancen (2) 0 0 0 0 0
41 Raklev GI (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
42 Ringsted IF (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
43 Rosenhøj BK (M) 0 0 0 0 0
44 Roskilde BK (Division) 0 0 0 0 0
45 Skjold (1) 0 0 0 0 0
46 Skjold Birkerød (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
47 Slagelse B&I (Ø1) 0 0 0 0 0
48 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF (1) 0 0 0 0 0
49 Slangerup & Omegn IF (2) 0 0 0 0 0
50 Stenløse (1) 0 0 0 0 0
51 Sundby (1) 0 0 0 0 0
52 Tuse IF (1) 0 0 0 0 0
53 Vallensbæk IF (Ø2) 0 0 0 0 0
54 Vinder Holbæk - B93 0 0 0 0 0
55 Vinder Karlslunde - HB Køge 0 0 0 0 0
56 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
57 Vordingborg IF (M) 0 0 0 0 0
58 Værløse BK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
59 Ølstykke FC (1) 0 0 0 0 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri